Records HBA

Sur cette page, retrouvez les records des athlètes du HBA depuis sa création, classé par catégorie d'âge.


MINIMES FILLES


  Discipline  Performance

Nom

 Date      Lieu 

50M

6''72 Narcisse P. 2004  Rennes
80m 10''36 Chetan E. 1991 Salamanque (ESP)
100m 11''9 Marquet A-M. 1991 Soria (ESP)
150m 18''14 Marquet A-M. 1991 Rennes
500m 1'18''95 Reinert E. 1985 Paris
1000m 3'04''74 Lelievre C. 1998 Annecy
1200m 3'51''1 Lelievre C. 1988 Brest
2000m 6'54''75 Bouin J. 1995 Dreux
30min 7470m Martin C. 1986 Rennes

60m Haies

7''76

Grebo S.

Ferré A.

2015

2015

Val de Reuil

Val de Reuil

80m Haies 11''75 Peslier V. 1993 Montgeron
100m Haies 15''29 Eyoum M. 2013 Kecskemet (HUN)
200m Haies 29''21 Grebos S. 2015 Vergèze
250m Haies 36''35

Droniou S.

1988 Choisy-le-Roi
2000m Marche 10'15''25 Lebreton G. 2014 Dreux

3000m Marche

16'38''23

Lebreton G.

2014 Fougères
20min Marche 3588m Le breton G. 2014 Saran
Hauteur 1m68 Marquet A-M. 1990 Dreux
Perche 3m30 Hervagault H. 2002 Rennes
Longueur 5m53 Honoré P. 2014 Dreux
Triple Saut 12m22 Peslier V. 1994 Louvain
Poids 12m95 Cheneviere S. 1995 Dreux
Disque 43m49 Guimaron B. 2005 Lamballe
Marteau 51m50 Guernigon G. 2002 Rennes
Javelot 40m04 Briche M. 1990 Dreux
Triathlon Table 2009 125pts Eyoum M. 2013 Val de Reuil
Pentathlon 2945pts Vally V. 1979 Brest
4x60m 30''39 Grebo - Honoré - Ferré - Martin-Théard 2014 Rennes
4x80m 39''33 Thomas - Marquet - Richard - Laigre 1991  Montgeron 

CADETTES FILLES


Discipline Performance    Nom       Date Lieu
 60m Salle  7''70  Helbert G.  1991  Liévin
200m Salle 25''02  Le Nezet V. 2018 Rennes
400m Salle 56"69 Grebo S. 2017 Rennes
100m 11''93  Helbert G.  1991  Salamanque  (ESP)
200m 24''65  Marquet A-M.  1991  Soria (ESP)
300m 30''90  Berhault G.  1996  Rennes 
400m 58''18  Gaudin M-N.  1994  Paris 
800m 2'13''05  Martin C.  1988  Rennes 
1000m 2'51''2  Martin C.  1988  Rennes 
1500m 4'39''54  Despres G.  2000  Rennes 
3000m 9'54''96  Despres G.  2000  Lamballe 
30min 8181m  Chauvel V.  1986  Rennes 
100m Haies 14''31  Peslier V.  1994  Dreux 
320m Haies 47''18  Legouguec C.  1995  Dreux 
400m Haies 63''81  Honoré P.  2015  Châteauroux 
1500m Steeple 5'10''67  Ricaille M.  2004  Niort 
2000m Steeple 7'42''38 

Gaudiche M.E. 

2014  Cesson-Sévigné 

2000m Marche

10'15''25  Lebreton G.  2014  Dreux 
3000m Marche 15'29''71  Lebreton M.  2014  Rennes 
30min Marche 5514m  Lebreton M.  2014  Saran 
5000m Marche 27'19'2 Lebreton M.  2014  Saran 
Hauteur 1m71 Marquet A-M.  1992  Rennes 
Perche 3m40

Guimont A. 

Hervagault H.

1997

2004 

Lamballe 

Rennes

Longueur 5m73 Cideron S.  1990  Bourgoin-Jallieu
Triple Saut 12m64 Eyoum M.  2015  Albi
Poids 14m36 Gérard N.  2000  Lamballe 
Disque 45m44  Gallais F. 1995  Lamballe 
Marteau 54m39 Gernigon G.  2004  Coulaines 
Javelot 38m48 Albert K.  1987  Lorient 
Heptathlon 4235pts Gondet F.  1998  Quimper 
4x100m 47''19  Laigre - Cidéron - Marquet - Helbert  1992  Dreux 
4x200m Salle 1'43''67 Komur - Jollivet - Roupie-Briand - Le Nezet 2018 Val de Reuil
4x1000m 12'22'03   Paillard - Masson - Blaison - Despres 1986  Annecy 

JUNIORS FEMININES


Discipline Performance  Nom  Date Lieu
 60m Salle 7''54 Helbert G. 1992  Bordeaux
200m Salle 24''89 Helbert G. 1993 St Brieuc
400m Salle 55"17 Grebo S. 2018 Val de Reuil
100m 11''74 Helbert G. 1992 Franconville
200m 24''30 Helbert G. 1992 Dreux
400m 57''69 Gaudin M-N. 2003 Rennes
800m 2'06''28 Martin C. 1989 Montgeron
1000m 2'50''09 Martin C. 1990 Quimper
1500m 4'18''04 Martin C. 1990 Ploudiv (BUL)
3000m 9'20''21 Chauvel V. 1988 Tours
5000m 16'15'9 Chauvel V. 1988 Rennes
10000m 35'16''2 Chauvel V. 1991 St Maur
Semi-Marathon 1h39'07'' Le Metayer C. 1992 Liffré
100m Haies 14''34 Sissoko A-C. 1980 Montgeron
400m Haies 60''37 Gaudin M-N. 2004 Niort
2000m Steeple 6'36''06 Despres G. 2001 Grosseto (ITA)
3000m Steeple  10'40''20 Despres G. 2001 St Etienne
3000m Marche 15'29''71 Lebreton M. 2014 Rennes
5000m Marche 27'19''2 Lebreton M. 2014 Saran
10000m Marche 59'08''11 Chesnais M-L. 2005 Evry-Bondoufle
Heure Marche 10104m Lebreton M. 2015 Sarn
Hauteur 1m74 Marquet A-M. 1995 Franconville
Perche 4m00

Morand L.

Montagut M-E.

2003

2003

Rennes

Manheim (GER)

Longueur 5m75 Legouguec C. 1997 Lamballe
Triple Saut 13m21 Legouguec C. 1996 Membro (ITA)
Poids 12m01 Gérard M. 2000 Lamballe
Disque 41m70 Guyot A. 1990 Rennes
Marteau 52m26 Gernigon G. 2006 Aix-les-Bains
Javelot 40m08 Perrin C. 1990 Tours
Heptathlon 3978pts Desdoigts C. 1981 Rennes
4x100m 46''74 Cideron - Helbert - Chetan - Marquet 1992 Rennes
4x200m 1'54''06 Honore - Tertrais - Vaudoux - Chauvel 2013 Rennes
4x200m Salle 1'41''66 Guillotel - Honoré - Gidon - Grebo 2018 Val de Reuil

ESPOIRS FEMININES


Discipline Performance Nom  Date Lieu 
100m 11''74 Helbert G.  1992  Franconville
200m 24''14 Helbert G. 1995 Evry-Bondoufle
400m 56''22 Legouguec C 1997 Dijon
800m 2'06''68 Martin C. 1988 Montgeron
1000m 2'48''76 Martin C. 1992 Rennes
1500m 4'12''56 Martin C. 1991 Noisy-le-Grand
3000m 9'11''22 Chauvel V. 1990 Blois
5000m 16'13''38 Chauvel V. 1990 Caen
10000m 33'49''04 Chauvel V. 1991 Dijon
Semi-Marathon 1h19'30'' Tihonova H. 1999 Rouen
Marathon 2h49'13'' Tihonova H. 1999 St Sylvain d'Anjou
100m Haies 14''22 Sissoko A-C. 1992 Montgeron
400m Haies 60''37 Gaudin M-N. 2004 Niort
3000m Steeple 10'13''98 Despres G. 2003 Bydgoszcz (POL)
3000m Marche 15'29''71 Lebreton M. 2014 Rennes
5000m Marche 27'19''2 Lebreton M. 2014 Saran
10000m Marche 59'08''11 Chesnais M-L. 2006 Evry-Bondoufle
20km Marche 2h00'20''00 Chesnais M-L. 2008 Lamballe
Heure Marche 10104m Lebreton M. 2015 Saran
Hauteur 1m74

Pannetier C.

Marquet A-M

Morand L.

1996

1995

2003

Quimper

Franconville

Rennes

Perche 4m Montagut M-E. 2003 Manheim (GER)
Longueur 5m86 Legouguec C. 1999 Saumur
Triple Saut 13m27 Legouguec C. 1998 Montgeron
Poids 12m55 Jeuland M. 1999 Cesson-Sévigné
Disque 44m68 De Castro L. 2005 Bégard
Marteau 52m52 Gernigon G. 2009 Rennes
Javelot 40m08 Perrin C. 1990 Tours
Heptathlon 3978pts Desdoigts C. 1981 Rennes
4x100m 46''74 Cideron - Helbert - Chetan - Marquet 1992 Rennes
4x200m 1'39''26 Cideron - Helbert - Chetan - Marquet 1992 Rennes
4x400m 4'29''56 Temple - Vaudoux - Blourdier - Josse 2013 Le Havre

SENIORS FEMININES


Discipline Perfomance Nom Date Lieu
 60m Salle 7"54 Helbert G. 1992  Bordeaux
200m Salle 24"89 Helbert G. 1993 St Brieuc 
100m

11"68

11"53

Helbert G.

Camara K. (MLI)

1997

2005

Rennes

Villeneuve d'Ascq

200m

23"73

2"29

Helbert G.

Camara K. (MLI)

1998

2005

Dijon

Doha (QAT)

400m 54"4 Druel M-C. 1970 Turin (ITA)
800m 2'05"4 Lefebvre F. 1988 St Maur
1000m 2'42''8 Lefebvre F. 1988 Rennes
1500m 4'12''56 Martin C. 1991 Noisy-le-Grand
3000m 9'11''12 Chauvel V. 1990 Blois
5000m 16'06''0 Lefebvre F. 1988 Rennes
10000m 33'49''04 Chauvel V. 1991 Dijon
10km 32'24''00 Belovol V. 1998  
15km 51'04''01 Kovpotina O. 1998  
20km 1h10''02 Enaki V.(MDV) 1996  
Semi-Marathon

1h18''02

1h12"34

Martin C.

Enaki V.(MDV)

1995

1996

Sandai
Marathon

2h31"22

Enaki V.(MDV) 1996  
100m Haies

14"20

13"85

Soulabail C.

Seidlova P.(CZE)

1999

2005

Lamballe

Montgeron

400m Haies 58"43 Lebreton C. 1990 Tarare
3000m Steeple

10'05''12

Despres G. 2006 Tomblaine
3000m Marche

13'44''2 

13'14''88

Chauvel V.

Mironova T.(RUS)

1995

2005

Franconville

Saran

5000m Marche

24'27''2

24'13''12

Chauvel V.

Mironova T.(RUS)

1995

2001

Pershing

Bugeat

10000m Marche 48'38''10 Chauvel V. 1996

Rennes

 

20km 1h57'23'' Roux L. 2008 Dijon
Heure Marche 10104m Lebreton M. 2015 Saran
Hauteur 1m78 Morand L. 2009 Dijon
Perche 4m01 Montagut M-L 2007 Aulnay-sous-Bois
Longueur

5m86

6m11

Legouguec C.

Camara K.(MLI)

1999

2005

Saumur

Aix-les-Bains

Triple Saut 13m27 Legouguec C. 1998 Montgeron
Poids 12m55 Jeuland M 1999 Cesson-Sévigné
Disque

41m80

43m78

Gallais F.

Stankova (CZE)

1999

2005

Aulnay s/ Audon

Aix-lesBains

Marteau(4kg) 56m53 Gernigon G. 2014 Rennes
Javelot

40m08

41m23

Perrin C.

Charoudin M.

1990

2013

Tours

Rennes

Heptathlon

3978pts

5136pts

Desdoigts C.

Chroudi M. (TUN)

1981

2012

Rennes

Porto Movo (BEM)

4x100m 45''97 Mériel - Narcisse - Tournellec - Honoré 2015 Reims
4x200m 1'38''91 Pannetier - Helbert - Chetan - Marquet 1993 Lyon
4x400m 3'46''16 Helbert - Soulabail - Morvannou - Legouguec 1999 Evry-Bondoufle
4x800m 8'44''63 Lebreton - Martin - Lefebvre - Chauvel 1988 Dreux
4x1500m 19'08''80 Delaunay - Orhant _ Heurtault - Despres 2002 Montbéliard

MINIMES GARÇONS


Discipline Performance Nom Date Lieu
 50m  6''32  Catrouillet D.  2005  Dreux

80m

8''9

Genest M.

Jary P.

1975

1991

Rennes

Rennes

100m 11''53 Coroller V. 2012 Rennes
150m 16''7 Lemaitre P. 1970 St Brieuc
250m 32''03 Jary P. 1991 Montgeron
1000m 2'36''9 Wester S. 1988 Rennes
1200m 3'13''7 Wester S. 1988 Lorient
3000m  9'13''67 Roussel J. 2000 Dreux
100m Haies 13"61 Lefeuvre A. 2012 Villeneuve d'Ascq
200m Haies 22"50 Coroller V. 2012 Villeneuve d'Ascq
250m Haies 32''03 Jary P. 1991 Montgeron
2000m Marche 9'46''23 Ouarnier M. 2011 Lannion
3000m Marche 14'49''58 Ouarnier M. 2011 Redon
30min Marche 5349m Lebreton K. 2015 Saran
Hauteur 2m02 Droguet M. 1987 Paris
Perche 4m30 Leny Y. 2001 Rennes
Longueur 6m45 Huet O. 2003 Marseille
Triple Saut 13m82 Fagris C. 2000 Quimper
Poids 15m62 Renaud P. 2009 Rennes
Disque 37m24 Gadebois J. 1992 Rennes
Marteau 53m73 Cuculi M. 2003 Rennes
Javelot 59m14 Bachelot J-M. 1986 Rennes
Hexatlon 3161pts Guilin E. 1986 Saumur
Octathlon 4221pts Huet O. 2004 Saint-Denis (REU)
4x60m 28''10 Lefeuvre - Coroller - Bizien - Lafforgue 2012 Rennes
4x80m 35''66 Colleu - Martin - Jary - Rolland  1991 Montgeron

CADETS GARÇONS


Discipline Performance Nom Date Lieu
 50m Salle  5''85 Genest M.  1977  Grenoble
60m Salle  6''85  Genest M.  1976  Paris 
200m Salle  22''35  Coroller V. 2014  Val de Reuil 
400m Salle  48''73  Coroller V.  2014  Nantes 
100m   10''54   Genest M. 1976  Paris 
200m  21''8  Genest M.  1976  St Brieuc 
300m  35''79  Mandaba Bornou A.  2009  Rennes 
400m  49''81  Philippot J-P.  1980  Montgeron 
800m  1'54''75  Wester S.  1990  Caen 
1000m  2'27''35  Noury A.  2002  Rennes 
1500m  3'57''21  Wester S.  1990  Rennes 
3000m  8'30''20  Bretel D.  1989  Aix-les-Bains 
45min  13901m  Saulnier B.  1986  Rennes 
60m Haies Salle 7''97  Lefeuvre A.  2014  Val-de-Reuil 
110m Haies (91)  13''89  Lefeuvre A.  2014  Valence 
320m Haies  41''43  Corgne T.  2000  Evry-Bondoufle 
400m Haies (84)  51''19  Coroller V.  2014  Nanjing (CHI) 

400m Haies (91) 

53''17  Coroller V.  2014  Lens 
1500m Steeple  4'14''73  Bretel D.  1989  Montgeron 
2000m Steeple   6'34''91  Bureau T.  2014  Querqueville 
3000m Marche  14'43''18  Chauvel C.  2002  Marseille 
5000m Marche  24'57''61  Ouarnier M.  2012   St Brieuc
45min Marche 7679m  Sentier A.  2013  Saran 
Hauteur  2m11 Droguet M.  1989  Montgeron 
Perche  4m70  Constantin T.  1991  Dreux 
Longueur  7m15  Corgne T.  2000  Hagetmau
Triple Saut 14m62  Fagris C.  2002   Lamballe
Poids  16m74  Renaud P.  2011  Caen 
Disque  46m26  Ballé B.  1999  Lamballe 
Marteau  57m50  Chesnel L.  1992  Rennes 
Javelot  62m60  Bachelot J-M.  1987  Lorient 
Ennéathlon  5723pts  Guilin E.  1988  Orange 
4x100m  42''93  Colleu - Martin - Jary - Marole  1992  Rennes 
4x1000m  10'14''40  Chevallier - Wester - Chomaud - Bretel  1989  Cannes 

JUNIORS MASCULINS


Discipline Perfomance Nom Date Lieu
 50m Salle 5''85 Genest M. 1977  Grenoble
60m Salle

6''85

6''85

Genest M.

Fagris C.

1977

2004

Vittel

Lièvin

200m Salle 22''08 Coroller V. 2015 Val-de-Reuil
400m Salle 47''70 Coroller V. 2015 Aubière
100m 10''54 Genest M. 1976 Paris
200m 21''61 Gasparoni M. 1978 Bischwiller
400m 49''16 Briantais D. 2003 Rennes
800m 1'50''22 Noury A. 2004 Villefranche
1000m 2'26''13 Richard M. 2001 Rennes
1500m 3'51''21 Richard M. 2001 Rennes
3000m 8'19''18 Saudrais L. 1989 Montgeron
5000m 14'07''1 Saudrais L. 1989 Rennes
10000m 29'07''99 Saudrais L. 1989 Varazdin (CRO)
45min  13901m Saulnier B. 1985 Rennes
Semi-Marathon 1h13'15'' Divet F. 1992 Ay-en-Champagne
110m Haies 14''2 Vivier H. 1980 Lorient
400m Haies 50''13 Coroller V. 2015 Colmar
2000m Steeple 5'52'' Chomaud F. 1989 Aix-les-Bains
3000m Steeple 8'48''54 Cochet J. 1995 St Maur
5000m Marche 23'29''54 Chauvel C. 2005 Paris
10000m Marche 47'57''12 Ouarnier M. 2015 Vannes
Heure Marche 12070m Ouarnier M. 2015 Saran
Hauteur 2m11 Droguet M. 1990 Dreux
Perche 5m00 Constantin T. 1992 Rennes
Longueur 7m32 Corgne T. 2001 Lorient
Triple Saut 15m17 Fagris C. 2003 Marseille
Poids 16m31 Le Paven M. 1999 Aix-les-Bains
Disque 41m69 Truel A. 2012 Fougères
Marteau 56m42 Cachon J. 2007 Nice
Javelot 61m88 Bachelot J-M. 1989 Aix-les-Bains
Décathlon 5902pts Morineau A. 1979 Angers
4x100m 41''22 Blassy - Genest - Vivier - Lepage 1978 Paris
4x400m 3'21''51 Brault - Martinez - Royer - Droguet 1988 Dreux
Heure Marche 11272m Ouarnier M. 2014 Saran

ESPOIRS MASCULINS


Discipline Performance Nom Date Lieu
 50m Salle 5''75 Gasparoni M. 1981  Grenoble
60m Salle

6''75

6''75

Fagris C.

Bilounga B.

2006

2013

Bordeaux

Nogent sur Oise

400m Salle 47''70 Coroller V. 2015 Aubière
100m 10''2 Gasparoni M. 1980 Libourne
200m 21''0 Gasparoni M. 1981 Libourne
400m 48''45 Benjelloun A. 2003 Villeneuve d'Ascq
400m 47''84 Azizi Z. (TUN) 2013 St Etienne
800m 1'50''08 Benjelloun A. 2003 Viry-Châtillon
1000m 2'25''28 Richard M. 2002 Rennes
1500m 3'43''00 Siou V. 1994 Rennes
Mile 4'04''07 Roussel A. 2000 Quimper
3000m 8'10''9 Baffel D. 1987 Rennes
5000m 14'07''1 Saudrais L. 1989 Rennes
10000m 29'07''99 Saudrais L. 1989 Varazdin (CRO)
Heure 18492m Baffel D. 1986 Rennes
110m Haies 14''2 Vivier H. 1980 Laval
400m Haies 50''97 Droguet A. 1991 Tours
3000m Steeple 8'48''54 Cochet J. 1995 Rennes
5000m Marche 22'37''30 Garin Y. 2006 Mondeville
10000m Marche 47'57''12 Ouarnier M. (Jun) 2015 Vannes
20km Marche 1h43'30''90 Garin Y. 2006 Rennes
Heure Marche 12070m Ouarnier M. 2015 Saran
Hauteur 2m12 Droguet M. 1990 Dreux
Perche 5m00 Constantin T. 1993 Villeneuve d'Ascq
Longueur

7m34

7m41

Picard O.

Benn Hassine A. (TUN)

1972

2012

Vitrolles

Tomblaine

Triple Saut 15m17 Fagris C. 2003 Marseille
Poids 15m80 Le Paven M. 2002 Rennes
Disque 46m56 Massou E. 1989 Paimpol
Marteau 61m30 Leisbleiz A. 1991 Montgeron
Javelot 61m88 Bachelot J-M. 1989 Aix-les-Bains
Décathlon 7123pts Mancheron T. 2013 Paris
4x100m 41''22 Blassy - Genest - Vivier - Lepage 1978 Paris-Charlety
4x200m 1'29''57

Thersiquel - Bilounga - Mandaba - Ferlet

2013 St Etienne
4x400m 3'14''88

Corgne - Briantais - Noury - Benjelloun

2003 Villeneuve d'Ascq

SENIORS MASCULINS


Discipline Performance Nom Date Lieu
50m Salle 5''75 Gasparoni M. 1981  Grenoble
60m Salle

6''75

6''75

Fagris C.

Bilounga B

2006

2013

Bordeaux

Nogent sur Oise

200m Salle 22''08 Coroller V. 2015 Val-de-Reuil
400m Salle 47''70 Coroller V. 2015 Aubière
100m 10''2 Gasparoni M. 1980 Libourne
200m 21''35 Gasparoni M. 1976 Bourgoin-Jaillieu
400m

48''45

48''32

Benjelloun A.

Azizi Z.

2003

2014

Villeneuve d'Ascq

Lens

800m 1'46''65 Belkessam A. 1992 Casablanca (MAR)
1000m 2'20''88 Phelippeau H. 1994 Nancy
1500m

3'41''61

3'39''14

Zouhal H.

Ben Yahia A. (TUN)

1995

2012

Paris-Charlety

Tunis (TUN)

Mile 4'04''07 Roussel A. 2000 Quimper
2000m 5'11''5 Daniel P. 1982 Vannes
3000m 7'54''49 Daniel P. 1982 Nice
5000m 13'32''31 Thomas M. 2002 Strasbourg
10000m 28'07''59 Thomas M. 1998 Villeneuve d'Ascq
Heure 19583m Lefrand J. 1982 Vannes
10km 28'16''0 Jaouen F. 2004 Taulé-Morlaix
15km

45'28''0

44'56''0

Berthelot M.

Sirotine E. (RUS)

1996

2001

Evry-Bondoufle
20km 1h01''13 Lefrand J. 1982 Vannes
Semi-Marathon 1h02''33 Thomas M. 2002 Morlaix
25km 1h16''10 Lefrand J. 1984 Berlin (AL)
Marathon 2h12''29 Osmak I. 1998  
110m Haies 14''2 Vivier H. 1980 Laval
110m Haies (99) 14''00 Lefeuvre A. 2015 Argentan
400m Haies 

49''30

50''37

Coroller V.

Seghaier M. (TUN)

2017

2012

Colmar

Porto Novo (BEN)

3000m Steeple

8'39''89

8'14''05

Garel G.

Ban Yahia A. (TUN)

1983

2013

Paris

Mersin (TUR)

5000m Marche

21'29''4

20'08''21

GarinY.

Teraoui H. (TUN)

2008

2012

Brest

Rades (TUN)

10000m Marche 44'17''0 Garin Y.

2009

Rennes
20km Marche

1h36'14''54

1h33'48''

Garin Y.

Massoussi M. (TUN)

2008

2014

Lamballe

St Lô

Heure Marche

12km734

12km985

Garin Y.

Massoussi M.

2008

2014

St Brieuc

Fougères

Hauteur 2m20 André P. 1983 Vannes
Perche 5m11 Mancheron P. 2014 Bordeaux
Longueur

7m39

7m69

Picard O.

Mansour M

1974

2014

Rennes

Rades (TUN)

Triple Saut 15m17 Fagris C. 2003 Marseille
Poids 16m73 Le Paven M. 2003 Rennes
Disque

46m92

52m64

Bru A.

Gondor I. (CZE)

1946

2004

Colombes

Plzen (CZE)

Marteau

61m30

73m80

Leisbleiz A.

Anani M.

1991

2014

Montgeron

Rades (TUN)

Javelot 72m67 Le Roux B. 1999 Cannes
Décathlon 7123pts Mancheron T. (ES) 2013

Paris

4x100m 41''22 Blassy - Genest - Vivier - Lepage 1978 Paris-Charléty
4x200m 1'27''5 Blassy - Genest - Vivier - Lepage 1987 Colombes
4x400m 3'14''82 Corgne - Briantais - Noury - Benjelloun 2003 Villeneuve d'Ascq
4x800m 7'28''50 Porzier - Benjelloun _ Noury - Siou 2004 Toulouse
4x1500m 15'17''00 Cochet - Daugan - Saudrais - Zouhal 1995 Evry-Bondoufle
Heptathlon Salle 5375pts Mancheron T. 2015 Birmingham (USA)